60% 70% 80% 90%

Список сільськогосподарських підприємств Надвірнянського району

 




 

Список сільськогосподарських підприємств Надвірнянського району
 


п/п

Назва агроформування

№ телефону
 

Прізвище, ім”я та по батькові
керівника

Населений
пункт

 

 

1                     

ф/г “Агросвіт”

63-1-13

Миркевич Микола Миколайович

с. Цуцилів

 

2                     

ф/г «Аргос Лан»

0955761023

Дидичин Роман Дмитрович

с. Тисменичани

 

3                     

ф/г Багайлюка

 

Багайлюк Михайло Йосипович

с. Волосів

 

4                     

ф/г “Доля”

0673199048

Василюк Олег Іванович

с. Тисменичани

 

5                     

ф/г  “Достаток”

0986444311

Плитус Роман  Дмитрович

с. Тисменичани

 

6                     

ф/г “Доброселя”

0980464370, 0503731482

Пристай Ігор Романович

с. Перерісль

 

7                     

ф/г Іванчука

 

Іванчук Любомир  Федорович

с. Цуцилів

 

8                     

ф/г “Земля”

63-1-13, 0966059262
               0673423150

Миркевич Оксана Федорівна
Миркевич Микола Степанович

с. Цуцилів

 

9                     

ф/г Ковальчишина

62-2-95, 0687268943

Ковальчишин Оксана Миколаївна

с. Парище

 

10                 

ф/г “Лахманюка”

60-4-97, 0674561230

Лахманюк Василь Іванович

с. Тисменичани

 

11                 

ф/г” Луг”

63-1-70

Дудчак Антон Григорович

с. Цуцилів

 

12                 

ф/г “Мрія”

3-22-51, 0671701674

Холопенко Петро Петрович

смт. Ланчин

 

13                 

ф/г Нагорняка

60-2-43, 0973577526

Нагорняк Богдан Іванович

с. Красна

 

14                 

ф/г «Надія»

 

Реміцький Віктор

с. Волосів

 

15                 

ф/г “Прикарпаття”

60-4-17, 0671684129

Фучко Василь Васильович

с. Тисменичани

 

16                 

ф/г “Плеяда”

77-04-10, 0503732844

Чумбей Володимир Васильович

с. Цуцилів

 

17                 

ф/г “Сяйво”

60-4-14, 0950559780,
               0989249480

Янко Микола Михайлович                         

с. Тисменичани

 

18                 

ф/г “ Талант”

64-2-61, 0951534590

Клюфінська Любов Миколаївна

с. Перерісль

 

19                 

ф/г «Христинка»

0975489037

Тимчишин Іван Ярославович

с. Камінне

 

20                 

ф\г «Явір Агро»

0505352450
 

Рибак Юрій Михайлович

с. Середній Майдан

 

21                 

ТзОВ
“Агропромислова спілка”

33-1-97

Максим’юк Руслан Максимович

с. Вишнівці

 

22                 

ТзОВ “А/ф ”Добробут Прикарпаття”

64-2-42   0980464370,  
                0347157241

Пукіш Сергій Стефанович 
Роман Ярославович, бухгалтер

с. Перерісль

 

23                 

ПСП “Колос”

0989449748

Реміцький Роман Павлович

с. Волосів

 

24                 

ТзОВ “Райз-Прикарпаття”

71-22-71

Прокопик Т.

 

 

25                 

ПСП “Оскар”

 

Касьяненко О.

 

 

26                 

С/г обслуговуючий кооператив
«Агротехсервіс»

 

Рудак Василь Миколайович

с.Парище

 

27                 

С/г обслуговуючий кооператив
«Гомін Карпат»
 

 

Бот Роман Франкович

с.Тисменичани